3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts

  • 83 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Nestled a 10-minute ride from the Green's Windmill and Science Centre, 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts Nottingham entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.

This Nottingham property comes with a bathroom with a spa bathtub and a washing machine. Bath sheets are also offered.

An electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware are featured in an equipped kitchen. The bar Toby Carvery Colwick Park is located a 15-minute walk away and serves British dishes.

St. John's is located steps away from the 1-bedroom holiday home, and Greenwood Crescent bus station is 150 metres away. The 1-bathroom villa is 15 minutes' drive from the Motorpoint Arena Nottingham. Offering transportation options in the area, 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts is 4.7 km from Nottingham train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts Nottingham
The Matlock, Up To 5 No26
Mobile-only price

The Matlock, Up To 5 No26

976 m from property
USD 138 USD 124
per night
Maly Dom, Sleeps 4, Or 5 No27
Mobile-only price

Maly Dom, Sleeps 4, Or 5 No27

1.2 km from property
USD 138 USD 124
per night
Fern Cottage - 5 Bedroom House Free Parking
Mobile-only price

Fern Cottage - 5 Bedroom House Free Parking

9.3
Superb 19 reviews
1.5 km from property
USD 490 USD 441
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nottingham
    9 km

    Train stations

    Netherfield Train Station
    900 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • How much will it cost to stay at 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts?
      Rent at 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts starts at £215 per night.
    • What is the time of check-in and check-out at 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts?
      Guests of 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts should check in not later than 23:59 and check out till 11:00.
    • What are the restaurants close to 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts?
      Restaurants nearby 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts include Toby Carvery Colwick Park and Mama's Food Xpress.
    • Which payment methods are accepted at this holiday home?
      This holiday home can accept the following payment methods:
      • American Express
      • Visa
      • Discover
    • Does the villa include a kitchen?
      Yes, the villa provides a fully furnished kitchen.
    • Does 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts feature a hot tub?
      Yes, 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts offers a public hot tub.
    • Which renowned landmarks should we check out when staying at 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts?
      Guests may visit Green's Windmill and Science Centre, conveniently placed 2.8 km from 3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nottingham
    9 km

    Train stations

    Netherfield Train Station
    900 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    3Br Home - Private Parking - Monthly Discounts Nottingham
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close